Produktsuche

Termine

Veranstalter Messetage
Intergast Forum, Hamburg 26.10.2018
Union SB Südbayern, Augsburg 07.11.-08.11.2018
TransGourmet Deutschland GmbH & Co. OHG, Düsseldorf 27.11.-28.11.2018
Food Special, Nürnberg 13.01.-14.01.2019
TIFA Verkäufermarktplatz, Frankfurt 01.02.2019
Food Special, Bochum 03.02.-04.02.2019
Mios Frühjahrsmesse, Bad Salzuflen 20.02.2019
TransGourmet Deutschland GmbH & Co. OHG, Hannover 21.02.2019
Chefs Culinar, Neumünster 25.02.-27.02.2019
Chefs Culinar, Zusmarshausen 10.03.-11.03.2019
Geyer, Ravensburg 10.03.-12.03.2019
TransGourmet Deutschland GmbH & Co. OHG, Berlin 12.03.-13.03.2019
Internorga, Hamburg 15.03.-19.03.2019
Chefs Culinar, Berlin 07.04.-08.04.2019
A + K Kälte Team GmbH, Gelsenkirchen 17.05.2019
PLMA Amsterdam 21.05.-22.05.2019
 
 
 

Produktsuche

Anschrift

HANNA-Feinkost AG
Boker Straße 41
33129 Delbrück

Kontakt

Tel. +49 (0) 52 50 / 51 07-0
Fax +49 (0) 52 50 / 51 07-43
E-Mail info@hanna.de

Auszeichnungen

IFS Neu
Landesehrenpreis für Lebensmittel NRW
DLG jährlich prämiert