Produktsuche

Termine

Veranstalter Messetage
Chefs Culinar, Ulm 08.03.-09.03.2020
Internorga, Hamburg 13.03.-17.03.2020
Transgourmet Deutschland, Berlin 24.03.-25.03.2020
Chefs Culinar, Berlin 29.03.-30.03.2020
Edeka Foodservice, Karlsruhe 30.03.-31.03.2020
Brülle & Schmeltzer, Münster 21.04.2020
Edeka Foodservice, Nürnberg 21.04.-22.04.2020
PLMA, Amsterdam 26.05.-27.05.2020
 
 
 

Produktsuche

Anschrift

HANNA-Feinkost AG
Boker Straße 41
33129 Delbrück

Kontakt

Tel. +49 (0) 52 50 / 51 07-0
Fax +49 (0) 52 50 / 51 07-43
E-Mail info@hanna.de

Auszeichnungen

IFS Neu
Landesehrenpreis für Lebensmittel NRW
DLG jährlich prämiert