Produktsuche

Termine

Veranstalter Messetage
TIFA Kompakt 29.01.-30.01.2018
Food Special, Stuttgart 03.02.-07.02.2018
EGV, Unna 16.02.2018
TransGourmet Deutschland GmbH & Co. OHG, Berlin 20.02.-21.02.2018
Chefs Culinar, Neumünster 26.02.-28.02.2018
E-Marche, Chemnitz 25.02.-27.02.2018
Internorga, Hamburg 09.03.-13.03.2018
Chefs Culinar, Zusmarshausen (Ulm) 18.03.-19.03.2018
E-Gast, Karlsruhe 19.03.-20.03.2018
E-Marche, Nürnberg 07.04.-09.04.2018
TransGourmet, Bremen 12.04.2018
Chefs Culinar, Berlin 15.04.-16.04.2018
Enders, Reiskirchen 15.04.-16.04.2018
Brülle & Schmeltzer 17.04.2018
 
 
 

Produktsuche

Anschrift

HANNA-Feinkost AG
Boker Straße 41
33129 Delbrück

Kontakt

Tel. +49 (0) 52 50 / 51 07-0
Fax +49 (0) 52 50 / 51 07-43
E-Mail info@hanna.de

Auszeichnungen

IFS Neu
BRC
Landesehrenpreis für Lebensmittel NRW
DLG jährlich prämiert